Trophy Room


YMCA City League Championships



3-4 White Dragons
2016 Winter Season
Platinum Division Tournament Champions
 
 
3-4 Green Dragons
10-0 Undefeated 2015 Summer Season
Platinum Division Tournament Champions
 

AnthonyFarruggia
OwenBrock
DylanHollywood
LarsPobloske
LancePerry
WestonHaebig
ShawnRhodes
LukeCampbell
DylanPetrick
DylanHale
ColeVernon


 
Winter 2015
 Silver Bracket                  
 7-9 Grade 
 Blue Dragons
Dylan Murray
Grant Petrick
Harrison West
Hayden Hilkemeyer
Jacob Harward
Jacob Owens
Jake         Morden
Jamel Brown
Luke    Morden
Nicholas Suarez

 



 Winter 2015 
Copper Bracket
3-4 Grade Purple Dragons
Austin Miller
Braeden Taylor
Bryce Hollywood
Connor Cavett
Gavin Haldorsen
Jackson Poore
Jackson Vernon
Jacob Meindl
Parker Loomis
Race         Erickson

 

  

   
  


Fall 2014 
Silver Bracket 
3-4 Grade 
Green Dragons
 
 Owen Brock
 Luke Campbell
 Anthony Farruggia
 Weston Haebig
 Jacob Krenzer
 Nikolaus Lima
 Lars Pobloske
 Cole Vernon
 J.T. Vold
 



Fall 2014 
Bronze Bracket 
5-6 Grade 
Orange Dragons
 
AlstonAllen
NathanChabin
JordanChavez
BrandonDaglio
VincentEnos
BraydenHancock
ChaseKent
ScottKrenzer
TomasRojas
LukeWeaver
 



Summer 2014 
Silver Bracket 
5-6 Grade
Black Dragons
 
Jordan Maiden
Luke Morden
Cameron Mortazavi
Luke Regina
Liam Shapiro
Joseph Sillman
Grant Weber-Hust
Ethan Weigel
 

Winter 2014 
Silver Bracket 
7-9 Grade
Blue Dragons
 
Adam Gomez
Bryce Sitler
Elijah Harris
Grant Thomas
Harrison West
Hayden Hilkemeyer
Isaiah Buster
Jackson Baker
John Rocco
Tanner Spann
 <add photo>

Winter 2014 
Silver Bracket 
5-6 Grade Black Dragons 
Cameron Mortazavi
Cullen McMenamin
Ethan Weigel
Jaeden Swanberg
Jonny Fenwick
Joseph Sillman
Liam Shapiro
Nathan Swanberg
Ryan Melendez
 


Fall 2013 
Silver Bracket 
7-8 Grade Blue Dragons 
Adam Gomez 
Bryce Sitler 
Cade McFarland 
Dustin Silvaer 
Grant Thomas 
Hayden Hilkemeyer 
Loudon Hasler 
Tanner Spann 
Tommy LeFevre 
 
Summer 2013  
Gold Bracket  
7-8 Grade
Red Dragons
 
 
Adrian Cabalfin  
Brian Campbell  
Cade McFarland  
Christopher Boles  
Ian Hanus  
Isaac Leifeld  
Jackson Baker  
Tanner Morris  
Tommy LeFevre  
Zach Jones  

Summer 2013 
Silver Bracket 
3-4 Grade
Green Dragons
 
Adrian Bernal 
Andrew Gajewski 
Hudson Thompson 
Jordan Hansen 
Max Hahn 
Murphy Osborn 
Nathan Swanberg 
Noah Vosberg 
Rigo Reynoso 
Sophia Baker 
Tomas Rojas 
William Brunner 

Winter 2013 
Silver Bracket 
3-4 Grade
Green Dragons
 
Adrian Bernal 
Adrian Vazquez 
Hudson Thompson 
Max Hahn 
Murphy Osborn 
Nathan Swanberg 
Rigo Reynoso 
Shyenne Betony 
Sophia Baker 
William Brunner 

Fall 2012 
Silver Bracket 
7-8 Grade 
Red Dragons
 
Adrian Cabalfin 
Beau Seymour 
Jackson Baker 
Jaxon Finch 
Noah Garcia 
Ryan Vandermark 
Tommy LeFevre 
Zach Jones 


Comments